Beranda » F(x) » F(x) Profile

F(x) Profile

1. Victoria (빅토리아)

Stage Name : Victoria Song
Real Name : Song Qian
Birthday : February 2nd, 1987
Position : Leader, Main Dancer, Vocalist
Nationality : Chinese
Blood Type : A

2. Amber (엠버)

Stage Name : Amber Liu
Real Name : Amber Josephine Liu
Chinese Name : Yoo Il Woon
Korean Name : Eun Young
Birthday : September 18th, 1992
Position : Main Rapper, Vocalist
Nationality : Taiwanese-American
Blood Type : B
Sibling(s) : Older Sister

3. Luna (루나)

Stage name : Luna
Real Name : Park Sun Young (박선영)
Birthday : Agust 12th, 1993
Position : Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Nationality : Korean
Blood Type : A

4. Sulli

Stage Name : Sulli
Real Name : Choi Jin Ri
Birthday : March 29th, 1994
Position : Face of The Group, Vocalist, Rapper
Nationality : Korean
Blood Type : O

5. Krystal (크리스탈)

Stage Name : Krystal Jung
Real Name : Jung Soo Jung
Birthday : October 24th, 1994
Position : Maknae, Lead Vocalist
Nationality : Korean-American
Blood Type : A
Sibling(s) : Jessica Jung ( SNSD )

Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s